Broken Parking Meter Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed 7 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180328_101532

MA regular. 8DAL90 says doesn't work (1353)

request #: 18474

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Wed Mar 28, 2018 10:16AM

opened: Wed Mar 28, 2018 10:16AM

closed: Wed Mar 13, 2019 06:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.339539,-71.132378 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339539,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk