Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.13

Opened over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180328_110813

Fix broken flowerbed

request #: 18476

submitted: Wed Mar 28, 2018 11:11AM

opened: Wed Mar 28, 2018 11:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.344799,-71.125917 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.344799,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign