Graffiti Request at 107-111 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed 25 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Cypress St bridge. Two different tags?

request #: 18477

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Wed Mar 28, 2018 11:18AM

opened: Wed Mar 28, 2018 11:18AM

closed: Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:16PM

Staticmap?center=42.3311856187662,-71.1260560881307 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3311856187662,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole