Damaged Sign Request at 1008–1092 W Roxbury Pkwy, Chestnut Hill

Opened 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Crosswalk needs to be repainted. Dangerous as it is around traffic circle and hard to see at night.

request #: 18494

has pole: no

submitted: Fri Mar 30, 2018 01:16PM

opened: Fri Mar 30, 2018 01:16PM

Staticmap?center=42.3038344458139,-71.1519148294545 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3038344458139,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole