Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 187 Winthrop Rd, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken mirror on sidewalk

request #: 18498

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Mar 31, 2018 04:42PM

opened: Sat Mar 31, 2018 04:42PM

closed: Thu Apr 05, 2018 10:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.338240991701,-71.1361377158665 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338240991701,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole