Public Trees Request at 265 Woodland Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Huge branch on powerline. Could cause power outage.

request #: 18503

status: Closed. : Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Apr 01, 2018 01:53PM

opened: Sun Apr 01, 2018 01:53PM

closed: Tue Apr 03, 2018 08:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.317101741249,-71.1663787253864 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.317101741249,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees