Pothole Request at 1–33 Westbourne Ter, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

There's a pothole near the crosswalk.

request #: 18505

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Apr 01, 2018 01:55PM

opened: Sun Apr 01, 2018 01:55PM

closed: Tue Apr 10, 2018 09:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.3397861435171,-71.1344858769211 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3397861435171,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair