Pothole Request at 10 Whitney St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pothole in road

request #: 18507

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Pothole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Apr 01, 2018 03:46PM

opened: Sun Apr 01, 2018 03:46PM

closed: Thu Apr 05, 2018 10:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.311551747883,-71.1419686116941 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.311551747883,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight