Park Playground Equipment Request at 186 Summit Ave, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Fence damage from sidewalk plow Corey Hill Park

request #: 18510

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The welder will be repairing this issue.

submitted: Sun Apr 01, 2018 05:08PM

opened: Sun Apr 01, 2018 05:08PM

closed: Tue May 08, 2018 04:08PM

Staticmap?center=42.3425576230905,-71.1340348050661 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3425576230905,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair