Abandoned Bike Request at 118 Mason Ter, Brookline

Opened about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 18511

submitted: Sun Apr 01, 2018 05:50PM

opened: Sun Apr 01, 2018 05:50PM

Staticmap?center=42.3415525490812,-71.1283173412747 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3415525490812,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk