Public Trees Request at 8 Fairway Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 3 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Thumbnail

request #: 18518

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application, and for bringing this issue to our attention. This tree will be inspected by Forestry staff.

submitted: Mon Apr 02, 2018 10:46AM

opened: Mon Apr 02, 2018 10:46AM

closed: Thu Apr 12, 2018 08:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3270789,-71.1490524 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3270789,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight