Public Trees Request at 78 Evans Rd, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Branches from street trees all over sidewalk. We picked them up in a pile at end of driveway. Thanks to pick up.

request #: 18520

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Apr 02, 2018 03:55PM

opened: Mon Apr 02, 2018 03:55PM

closed: Thu Apr 12, 2018 08:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3397033077511,-71.1407831949367 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3397033077511,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk