Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1411-1415 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dog feces and cigarette butts covering sidewalk

request #: 18521

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Apr 02, 2018 10:50PM

opened: Mon Apr 02, 2018 10:50PM

closed: Thu Apr 05, 2018 10:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.34093,-71.1254361666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34093,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair