Broken Parking Meter Request at 1401 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Web Web_tiny

meter 957-956 taking money not giving time, screen blank and is loose

request #: 18526

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue Apr 03, 2018 09:16AM

opened: Tue Apr 03, 2018 09:16AM

closed: Wed Mar 13, 2019 06:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.341056,-71.124689 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight