Pothole Request at 90–102 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Fresh pothole at corner

request #: 18531

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Apr 04, 2018 06:31AM

opened: Wed Apr 04, 2018 06:31AM

closed: Tue Apr 10, 2018 09:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3319481305399,-71.125352800499 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3319481305399,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti