Pothole Request at 333 Washington St, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Garbage contract. Don't do it.

request #: 18542

status: Closed.

submitted: Thu Apr 05, 2018 09:44AM

opened: Thu Apr 05, 2018 09:44AM

closed: Tue Apr 10, 2018 09:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3340226,-71.1206226 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3340226,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Other
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair