Pothole Request at 306 Walnut St, Brookline

Closed 12 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 18545

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Apr 05, 2018 09:59AM

opened: Thu Apr 05, 2018 09:59AM

closed: Tue Apr 10, 2018 09:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.3281535931645,-71.1266766263103 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3281535931645,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding