Pothole Request at 222 Pleasant St, Brookline

Closed 12 days ago via Web Web_tiny

Pothole. Thanks.

request #: 18548

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Apr 05, 2018 10:16PM

opened: Thu Apr 05, 2018 10:16PM

closed: Tue Apr 10, 2018 09:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.3501996,-71.1186015 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3501996,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight