Pothole Request at Essex St, Brookline

Closed 12 days ago via Web Web_tiny

Essex Street at intersection with Dummer right beside the curb.

request #: 18549

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Apr 05, 2018 10:22PM

opened: Thu Apr 05, 2018 10:22PM

closed: Tue Apr 10, 2018 09:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.348982,-71.1113428 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348982,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike