Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42,33 E71,12

Opened 7 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180407_135158

Sandwich board blocking side walk

request #: 18553

submitted: Sat Apr 07, 2018 01:53PM

opened: Sat Apr 07, 2018 01:53PM

Staticmap?center=42.332455,-71.118516 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.332455,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair