Broken Parking Meter Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed 8 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180408_123022

request #: 18559

status: Closed. Brookline PD notified of the complaint. Increased enforcement action has commenced.

submitted: Sun Apr 08, 2018 12:30PM

opened: Sun Apr 08, 2018 12:30PM

closed: Tue Apr 10, 2018 04:31PM

Staticmap?center=42.339172,-71.134811 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339172,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk