Pothole Request at 353 Walnut St, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Please fix small pothole.

request #: 18560

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Apr 08, 2018 12:42PM

opened: Sun Apr 08, 2018 12:42PM

closed: Tue Apr 10, 2018 09:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.3275732076524,-71.1294093525131 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3275732076524,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk