Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 47 Greenough St, Brookline

Opened about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 18565

submitted: Sun Apr 08, 2018 05:30PM

opened: Sun Apr 08, 2018 05:30PM

Staticmap?center=42.3342511570475,-71.1266512703813 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3342511570475,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign