Public Trees Request at 43 Hawes St, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Dead turkey on Longwood Mall at Hawes Street end in front of 7 Chatham.

request #: 18566

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Apr 09, 2018 07:45AM

opened: Mon Apr 09, 2018 07:45AM

closed: Thu Apr 12, 2018 08:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3435108969382,-71.1096765753544 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3435108969382,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair