Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 12B Stedman St, Brookline

Opened 13 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 18569

submitted: Mon Apr 09, 2018 10:19AM

opened: Mon Apr 09, 2018 10:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3446869617722,-71.1247334909356 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3446869617722,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti