Abandoned Bike Request at 32–54 Station St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Blue Univega and white Columbia at coveted tack at Brookline Village T station

request #: 18570

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Apr 09, 2018 02:36PM

opened: Mon Apr 09, 2018 02:36PM

closed: Fri Sep 07, 2018 07:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3328631557918,-71.1165280268259 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3328631557918,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair