Pothole Request at N42.33 E71.13

Closed 5 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180410_081540

#18391 was closed incorrectly. There are multiple potholes on street and none were fixed

request #: 18574

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Apr 10, 2018 08:16AM

opened: Tue Apr 10, 2018 08:17AM

closed: Wed Apr 25, 2018 06:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.330407,-71.125366 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.330407,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole