Streetlight Request at 11 Willow Crescent, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Street lamp between 5 - 11 Willow Crescent blinks on/off.

request #: 18579

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Apr 10, 2018 09:10AM

opened: Tue Apr 10, 2018 09:10AM

closed: Thu Apr 19, 2018 01:26PM

Staticmap?center=42.3329522,-71.1509323 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3329522,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight