Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 11 Cramond Rd, Chestnut Hill

Opened 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

If Heath is staying closed Cramond should be posted no parking on one side. Someone is going to get killed.

request #: 18580

submitted: Tue Apr 10, 2018 10:18AM

opened: Tue Apr 10, 2018 10:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.322305310557,-71.1471533217199 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.322305310557,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair