Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 280 Harvard St, Brookline

Opened 11 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash outside of dumpsters

request #: 18582

submitted: Wed Apr 11, 2018 08:07AM

opened: Wed Apr 11, 2018 08:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.3423656636145,-71.122657924345 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3423656636145,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole