Streetlight Request at 533 Hammond St, Newton

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

street light out

request #: 18585

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The street light is in the City of Newton.

submitted: Wed Apr 11, 2018 05:30PM

opened: Wed Apr 11, 2018 05:30PM

closed: Thu Apr 19, 2018 01:29PM

Staticmap?center=42.3254391917939,-71.1652675047887 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3254391917939,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight