Pothole Request at 76 Walnut Pl, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Many potholes on Walnut Place. Please fix. Thank you.

request #: 18597

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Apr 12, 2018 03:41PM

opened: Thu Apr 12, 2018 03:41PM

closed: Wed May 16, 2018 07:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3275784077517,-71.1210942362166 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3275784077517,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair