Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1015 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 10 days ago via Web Web_tiny

meter #1062 is not accepting coins or credit.

request #: 18599

submitted: Thu Apr 12, 2018 05:11PM

opened: Thu Apr 12, 2018 05:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.3456419,-71.1073211 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3456419,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair