Damaged Sign Request at Centre St, Brookline

Opened 5 months ago via Web Web_tiny

242/243 Broken 346/347 Missing

request #: 18601

has pole: yes

submitted: Fri Apr 13, 2018 09:08AM

opened: Fri Apr 13, 2018 09:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.3432069,-71.1253749 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3432069,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole