Pothole Request at 1–99 Brington Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Entrances to parking lots on Brington

request #: 18607

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Apr 13, 2018 09:34AM

opened: Fri Apr 13, 2018 09:34AM

closed: Thu Apr 19, 2018 01:30PM

Staticmap?center=42.3305383092187,-71.1265273020334 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3305383092187,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole