Pothole Request at 59-61 Brington Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

45 to 53 Brington

request #: 18608

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Apr 13, 2018 09:37AM

opened: Fri Apr 13, 2018 09:37AM

closed: Thu Apr 19, 2018 01:29PM

Staticmap?center=42.3307893053091,-71.1279013474203 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3307893053091,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike