Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 75 Stanton Rd, Brookline

Opened 5 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Water is pouring all over the sidewalk from the house.

request #: 18609

submitted: Fri Apr 13, 2018 09:54AM

opened: Fri Apr 13, 2018 09:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3348917,-71.1272821 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3348917,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair