Streetlight Request at 99 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Four lights in bus shelter not operational

request #: 18614

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Apr 13, 2018 07:58PM

opened: Fri Apr 13, 2018 07:58PM

closed: Fri May 04, 2018 08:15AM

Staticmap?center=42.3363155,-71.1204815 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3363155,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti