Pothole Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

There are several potholes on Pearl St near the garage at 10 Brookline Place. Please fill.

request #: 18616

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Apr 14, 2018 04:36AM

opened: Sat Apr 14, 2018 04:36AM

closed: Wed Apr 18, 2018 06:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.331667,-71.121667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees