Park Playground Equipment Request at 02481, 1 Strathmore Rd, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Sand in sandbox smells need to be remove and replace with new sand

request #: 18620

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The sand is being replaced.

submitted: Sun Apr 15, 2018 03:59PM

opened: Sun Apr 15, 2018 03:59PM

closed: Tue May 08, 2018 04:04PM

Staticmap?center=42.3364425,-71.1435818 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3364425,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment