Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 120 University Rd, Brookline

Opened 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

118 and 120 University Rd have both left their trash bins in the sidewalk. Big of these addresses are repeat offenders. Please ticket.

request #: 18653

submitted: Fri Apr 20, 2018 09:03AM

opened: Fri Apr 20, 2018 09:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3377845834874,-71.1307011125735 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3377845834874,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair