Park Playground Equipment Request at 127 Eliot St, Chestnut Hill

Closed over 1 year ago via Web Web_tiny

15243467301351700842614

Broken glass on basketball court at Eliot Pam

request #: 18662

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Apr 21, 2018 05:39PM

opened: Sat Apr 21, 2018 05:39PM

closed: Tue May 08, 2018 04:06PM

Staticmap?center=42.3291037625963,-71.1489206493744 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3291037625963,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees