Park Playground Equipment Request at 81 School St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken glass at little league bleachers

request #: 18668

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Apr 22, 2018 03:13PM

opened: Sun Apr 22, 2018 03:13PM

closed: Tue Jun 05, 2018 09:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3353473004348,-71.1222439818747 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3353473004348,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk