Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at Saint Paul St, Brookline

Opened about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Skunks season

request #: 18670

submitted: Mon Apr 23, 2018 12:14AM

opened: Mon Apr 23, 2018 12:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.3370633333333,-71.1186971666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3370633333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment