Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 66 Powell St, Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Parking on front lawn at 66 Powell. Please forward to Building Dept.

request #: 18688

submitted: Tue Apr 24, 2018 04:05PM

opened: Tue Apr 24, 2018 04:05PM

Staticmap?center=42.346262917468,-71.1158779099506 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.346262917468,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Park Playground Equipment