Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 334 Kent St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Heated sidewalk, one end repaired, but driveway end presents tripping hazard.

request #: 18701

status: Closed. you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Apr 27, 2018 02:18PM

opened: Fri Apr 27, 2018 02:18PM

closed: Wed Dec 19, 2018 10:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.342251054982,-71.1135998089529 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342251054982,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole