Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 334 Kent St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Hedge encroaching on sidewalk

request #: 18702

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Fri Apr 27, 2018 02:19PM

opened: Fri Apr 27, 2018 02:19PM

closed: Fri May 18, 2018 11:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3423924995981,-71.1135734897769 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3423924995981,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk