Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 42.34N 71.11W

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Drain is blocked at Lawrence massive puddle has been here a week.

request #: 18705

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The water dept. has been notified.

submitted: Fri Apr 27, 2018 06:03PM

opened: Fri Apr 27, 2018 06:03PM

closed: Tue May 01, 2018 06:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.3400747776426,-71.114667831055 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3400747776426,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment