Streetlight Request at 99 Addington Rd, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

L#40. Light out

request #: 18708

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Apr 28, 2018 10:10AM

opened: Sat Apr 28, 2018 10:11AM

closed: Tue May 29, 2018 07:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3361349245963,-71.1333874374182 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3361349245963,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment