Graffiti Request at 33 School St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Graffiti on recycling bin at pierce playground

request #: 18713

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Apr 29, 2018 09:12AM

opened: Sun Apr 29, 2018 09:12AM

closed: Wed Aug 07, 2019 08:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.3356761179467,-71.1213723185056 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3356761179467,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment